ASSEN
04-12-2022 10:00 u. br. J.C. Sikkens HC Zondag 41
16:00 u. ds. E. Heres
11-12-2022 10:00 u. br. T.L. Bruinius HC Zondag 42
16:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra (voorbereiding H.A.)
18-12-2022 10:00 u. br. E. Top HC Zondag 43
16:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra (viering H.A. en nabetrachting)
25-12-2022 10:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra 1e Kerstdag
16:00 u. br. D.W.C. Alberts
26-12-2022 10:00 u. ds. P. Heres 2e Kerstdag
(na eredienst) (Kerstfeest met de gemeente)
31-12-2022 19:30 u. br. E. Top Oudjaarsdag
01-01-2023 10:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra Nieuwjaarsdag
16:00 u. ds. H.G. Gunnink HC Zondag 44
08-01-2023 10:00 u. br. T.L. Bruinius
16:00 u. br. J.C. Sikkens HC Zondag 45
15-01-2023 10:00 u. ds. S. de Marie
16:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 46
22-01-2023 10:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 47
16:00 u. br. R. Tigelaar
29-01-2023 10:00 u. br. D.W.C. Alberts
16:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 48
05-02-2023 10:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
16:00 u. ds. M.A. Sneep HC Zondag 49
12-02-2023 10:00 u. br. E. Top HC Zondag 50
16:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
19-02-2023 10:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
16:00 u. br. T.L. Bruinius HC Zondag 51
EMMEN
04-12-2022 9:30 u. ds. H.G. Gunnink
15:00 u. br. H. Folkers HC Zondag 41
11-12-2022 9:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra (voorbereiding H.A.)
15:00 u. br. H.C. Ravensbergen HC Zondag 42
18-12-2022 9:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra (viering H.A. en nabetrachting)
15:00 u. ds. M.A. Sneep HC Zondag 43
25-12-2022 9:30 u. ds. E. Heres 1e Kerstdag
15:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
26-12-2022 9:30 u. br. A.J. Ballast 2e Kerstdag
(na eredienst) (Kerstfeest met de gemeente)
31-12-2022 19:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra Oudjaarsdag
01-01-2023 9:30 u. ds. H.G. Gunnink HC Zondag 44
15:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra Nieuwjaarsdag
08-01-2023 9:30 u. br. L.G. Spoelman
15:00 u. br. H. Folkers HC Zondag 45
15-01-2023 9:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 46
15:00 u. br. H.C. Ravensbergen
22-01-2023 9:30 u. br. A.J. Ballast
15:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 47
29-01-2023 9:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra HC Zondag 48
15:00 u. ds. P. Heres
05-02-2023 9:30 u. ds. E. Heres HC Zondag 49
15:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
12-02-2023 9:30 u. ds. M. Dijkstra
15:00 u. br. L.G. Spoelman HC Zondag 50
19-02-2023 9:30 u. br. H. Folkers HC Zondag 51
15:00 u. ds. M. Dijkstra